BETA Version     FONT SIZE:

FACULTIES ON REGULAR

R.PAZHANIKUMAR

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

N.VIJAYARAJ

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

S.DEVARPIRAN

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

M.SELVARAJ

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

M.SUPIRAMANIYAN

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

S.KUMARESAN

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

P.SIVASUBRAMANIYAN

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

A.ANRANI MARIYAMMAL

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

P.SELVARAJU

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

SELVAKUMAR

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

V.BAKIYAM

Designation:

Assistant Director / Lecturer

Department:

Rural Development & Panchayat Raj

Field of Specialization:

Rural Development

SIVABALAN

Designation:

Assistant Director / Lecturer

Department:

Rural Development & Panchayat Raj

Field of Specialization:

Rural Development

C.N.SHANMUGARAJ

Designation:

ComputerLecturer Cum System Analyst

Department:

Personnel and Administrative Reforms

Field of Specialization:

Fundamentals of Computer

T.KOKILAVANI

Designation:

Junior Computer Lecturer

Department:

Personnel and Administrative Reforms

Field of Specialization:

Fundamentals of Computer

M.SUBRAMANIYAN

Designation:

Physical Education Teacher

Department:

Personnel and Administrative Reforms

Field of Specialization:

Physical Education

FACULTIES ON HONORARIUM

G.SAMPATH

Designation:

District Revenue Officer(Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

V.SENNA KESAVA BABU

Designation:

Deputy collector (Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

M.BAJILABANU

Designation:

Deputy collector (Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

RAFI AHAMED

Designation:

Deputy collector (Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

SUNDARA MOORTHY

Designation:

Deputy collector (Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

S.NARASIMMAN

Designation:

Accounts officer(Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

THANGAM.A

Designation:

Accounts officer(Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

GOPAL .A

Designation:

Accounts officer(Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

SIVAPRAKASAM

Designation:

Accounts officer(Retired) / Special Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

K.K.MAHALINGAM

Designation:

Assistant Director (Retired)/ Special Lecturer

Department:

Rural Development & Panchayat Raj

Field of Specialization:

Rural Development

S.KANDASAMY

Designation:

Assistant director / Special Lecturer

Department:

Rural Development & Panchayat Raj

Field of Specialization:

Rural Development

P.SATHISH KUMAR

Designation:

Special Computer Lecturer

Field of Specialization:

Fundamentals of Computer

P.SHARMILA

Designation:

Special Computer Lecturer

Field of Specialization:

Fundamentals of Computer

PUSHPAKUMAR

Designation:

Special Physical Education Teacher

Field of Specialization:

Physical Education& Yoga

PRABHAVATHI

Designation:

Special Physical Education Teacher

Field of Specialization:

Physical Education& Yoga